Alba

Make default city

Alba weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 12 degrees, humidity 56%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 01.03.21
      10:00
      clear-day Clear 12°

      55%    1% 0.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:06 07:06 Sun sets at 18:17 18:17
    • Mon 01.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      54%    1% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      45%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      39%    5% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      32%    8% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      28%    11% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      28%    13% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      33%    14% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      44%    14% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      51%    13% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      55%    12% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      59%    12% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      63%    12% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      66%    12% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    15% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      72%    36% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    69% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      74%    75% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    76% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      72%    77% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      71%    74% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      69%    72% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      65%    47% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      52%    19% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Al’bom, Alba, aruba, Альбом, アルバ
Population: 24,923
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations