Ajka

Make default city

Ajka weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 4 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 01.03.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear

      78%    0% 0.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:31 06:31 Sun sets at 17:36 17:36
    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    6% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    14% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    17% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    22% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      85%    17% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      80%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      71%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      63%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      57%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      52%    0% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      48%    0% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      46%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      46%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      47%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      52%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      59%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      64%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      67%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Aika, Ajka, Ajkarendek, Ayka, Bakonygyepes, Csekut, Csékút, Padrag, Padragkut, Padragkút, Tosok, Tosokberend, Tósok, Tósokberénd, aika, ao yi kao, ayka, eoikeo, Айка, Ајка, آیکا, アイカ, 奧伊考, 어이커
Population: 31,407
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations