Aichach

Make default city

Aichach weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 19 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 05.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 19°

      72%    57% 4.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:22 05:22 Sun sets at 21:20 21:20
    • Sun 05.07.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      72%    56% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      68%    52% 5m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      64%    50% 5.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      62%    52% 5.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      59%    57% 5.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      57%    60% 5.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      57%    58% 5.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      60%    55% 5.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      63%    53% 4.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      65%    57% 4.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      67%    62% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      69%    64% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      71%    56% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      72%    45% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      73%    37% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      76%    38% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      78%    43% 3m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      81%    44% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      83%    37% 3.6m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      85%    27% 3.9m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      85%    19% 4.3m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      85%    15% 4.9m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      84%    13% 5.6m/s2 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Aicha, Aichach, Ajkhakh, Ayxax, Gorad Ajkhakh, ai xia, aihyahha, aychakh, ayshakh, Άιχαχ, Айхах, Ајхах, Горад Айхах, Այխախ, آيشاخ, آیشاخ, ایچاخ, アイヒャッハ, 艾夏
Population: 21,042

Forecasts for nearby locations