Agrínio

Make default city

Agrínio weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 8 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-night Clear

      70%    0% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:06 07:06 Sun sets at 18:30 18:30
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      72%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      61%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      48%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      40%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      33%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      28%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      26%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      26%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      29%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      35%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      46%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      56%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      60%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      61%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: AGQ, Agrinio, Agrinion, Agrinium, Agrínio, Agrínion, Αγρίνιο, Αγρίνιον, Агринион
Population: 46,899
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations