Afragola

Make default city

Afragola weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 18 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      01:00
      clear-night Clear 18°

      83%    18% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:55 06:55 Sun sets at 18:56 18:56
    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      84%    18% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      86%    18% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      87%    18% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      87%    18% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      87%    18% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      86%    18% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      82%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      71%    3% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      61%    5% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      53%    6% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      48%    8% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      45%    8% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      41%    4% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      39%    10% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      40%    27% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      42%    34% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      46%    64% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear25°

      53%    30% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy24°

      58%    35% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      63%    23% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      67%    30% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      71%    36% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      73%    63% 1.4m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Afragola, Afravola, afuragora, Афрагола, アフラゴーラ
Population: 62,775
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations