Affing

Make default city

Affing weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 13°

      72%    50% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:44 07:44 Sun sets at 18:28 18:28
    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      74%    50% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      79%    65% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    60% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    87% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    95% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    95% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    95% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    95% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    100% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    98% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      98%    86% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    79% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    70% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    60% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      100%    41% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      100%    9% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      99%    8% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      89%    5% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      81%    11% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      74%    23% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      67%    12% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      62%    20% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      61%    68% 1.4m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Affing, Afing, a fen ge, afingu, afyng, Афинг, Аффинг, Аффінг, Աֆֆինգ, آفینگ, アフィング, 阿芬格
Population: 5,171
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations