Adra

Make default city

Adra weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 21 degrees, humidity 59%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      17:00
      clear-day Clear 21°

      59%    0% 3.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:30 08:30 Sun sets at 19:25 19:25
    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      63%    0% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      68%    0% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      71%    0% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      71%    0% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      70%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      70%    0% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      70%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      70%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      69%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      67%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      66%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      64%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      63%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      64%    0% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      64%    0% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      62%    0% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      58%    0% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      54%    0% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      55%    0% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      58%    0% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      59%    0% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      59%    0% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      58%    0% 6.3m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Abdera, Adra, Адра
Population: 24,373

Forecasts for nearby locations