Adlershof

Make default city

Adlershof weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 18 degrees, humidity 66%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 18°

      66%    78% 5.4m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:47 06:47 Sun sets at 19:16 19:16
    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      66%    84% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      67%    85% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      69%    84% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      72%    86% 3.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      77%    89% 3.3m/s8 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      80%    82% 3.3m/s7 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      82%    66% 3.4m/s6 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      83%    64% 3.6m/s5 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      84%    58% 3.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      85%    47% 3.5m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      84%    59% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      86%    40% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      88%    37% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    31% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    29% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      94%    26% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      92%    36% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      85%    32% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      74%    38% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      65%    49% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      60%    51% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      55%    51% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      60%    51% 3.8m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Adlerskhof, Aldershof, Berlin-Adlershof, adlrshaf, Адлерсхоф, ادلرشاف
Population: 15,294
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations