Adjud

Make default city

Adjud weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 4 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-day Clear

      74%    6% 3.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:48 06:48 Sun sets at 18:02 18:02
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      72%    5% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      66%    6% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      60%    17% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      55%    14% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      51%    7% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      47%    6% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      45%    5% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      44%    9% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      45%    3% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      49%    3% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      55%    4% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      61%    3% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    1% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    8% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    18% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    40% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    58% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    49% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    47% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    45% 0.9m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Ad Judul, Adjud
Population: 17,298
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations