Adendorf

Make default city

Adendorf weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 13 degrees, humidity 100%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.07.21
      03:00
      clear-night Clear 13°

      100%    0% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:26 05:26 Sun sets at 21:30 21:30
    • Sat 24.07.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      100%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      100%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      06:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      100%    11% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      100%    5% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      97%    42% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      90%    5% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      82%    8% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      76%    13% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      71%    25% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      64%    31% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      60%    69% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast28°

      56%    91% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast28°

      53%    88% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast29°

      51%    88% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast29°

      51%    88% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast28°

      58%    90% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      66%    100% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      71%    100% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      72%    100% 2.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      77%    100% 3.6m/s5 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      80%    100% 3.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      84%    100% 3.1m/s4 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      88%    94% 2.7m/s12 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Adendorf, a deng duo fu, adndarf, Адендорф, ادندارف, 阿登多夫
Population: 9,865
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations