Abbots Langley

Make default city

Abbots Langley weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 16 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 22.09.20
      21:00
      clear-night Clear 16°

      87%    14% 5.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:50 06:50 Sun sets at 19:01 19:01
    • Tue 22.09.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      88%    12% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 22.09.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      90%    10% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      90%    13% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      91%    22% 4.4m/s8 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      93%    42% 4m/s17 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      03:00
      rainPossible Drizzle15°

      96%    68% 3.5m/s32 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle15°

      99%    87% 3.2m/s42 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      100%    94% 2.9m/s50 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      100%    93% 2.8m/s56 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      100%    93% 2.9m/s56 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      100%    96% 3.5m/s37 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      95%    98% 4.3m/s22 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      91%    100% 5m/s7 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      88%    100% 5.1m/s11 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      88%    100% 5.1m/s16 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle17°

      87%    100% 5m/s31 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      14:00
      rainPossible Drizzle17°

      86%    100% 5.2m/s33 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      15:00
      rainPossible Drizzle17°

      85%    100% 5.3m/s28 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      16:00
      rainPossible Drizzle16°

      85%    99% 5.3m/s25 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      85%    100% 4.9m/s22 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      84%    100% 4.3m/s16 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      84%    100% 3.9m/s14 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      82%    94% 4.3m/s15 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Abbots Langley, Ebbots-Lengli, Ебботс-Ленглі
Population: 10,472

Forecasts for nearby locations