Aartselaar

Make default city

Aartselaar weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 8 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 23.11.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      82%    46% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:15 08:15 Sun sets at 16:46 16:46
    • Mon 23.11.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    46% 2m/s2 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    55% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    58% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    58% 3.8m/s1 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    49% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    46% 4m/s2 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    47% 4m/s2 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    56% 3.9m/s2 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    45% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    35% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    29% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    25% 4m/s2 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    20% 4.1m/s2 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      08:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    14% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      93%    9% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      92%    8% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      89%    13% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      85%    23% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      81%    36% 4.7m/s4 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      79%    54% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      77%    75% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      78%    91% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      78%    95% 3.2m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Aartselaar, Aertselaer
Population: 14,193

Forecasts for nearby locations