Aígio

Make default city

Aígio weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 9 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-night Clear

      72%    0% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:03 07:03 Sun sets at 18:27 18:27
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      66%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    1% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      66%    1% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      67%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      62%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      56%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      49%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      44%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      40%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      35%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      31%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      30%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      32%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      36%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      43%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      49%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      51%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      52%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: Aegion, Aegium, Aighion, Aigio, Aigion, Aiyion, Aígio, Aígion, Aíyion, Egion, Ehjo, Vostitsa, Vostitza, Vostizza, Vostítsa, Αίγιο, Αίγιον, Αἴγιον, Βοστίτσα, Эйо
Population: 20,422
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations