Студеничани

Make default city

Студеничани weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 3 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-day Clear

      72%    0% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:07 06:07 Sun sets at 17:28 17:28
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      71%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      64%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      55%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      49%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      44%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      40%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      37%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      36%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      36%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      39%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      47%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      54%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      60%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      63%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      64%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      67%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    1% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    1% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    1% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    1% 0.6m/s0 %
Country: MK
Alternate names: Studenicane, Studenichani, Studeničane, Студеничани
Population: 18,219
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations