Žatec

Make default city

Žatec weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible drizzle, 14 degrees, humidity 61%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 17.05.21
      16:00
      rain Possible Drizzle 14°

      61%    89% 5.2m/s Rain possibility 25% Sun rises at 05:17 05:17 Sun sets at 20:50 20:50
    • Mon 17.05.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      60%    87% 5.1m/s18 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      58%    78% 5.1m/s13 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      58%    68% 4.7m/s8 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      62%    53% 4.2m/s6 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      67%    44% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      73%    24% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      75%    20% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      78%    33% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      79%    41% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      80%    57% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      80%    64% 3.9m/s3 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      81%    61% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      81%    55% 3.9m/s2 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      78%    60% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      74%    60% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      68%    63% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      63%    55% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      60%    63% 5m/s3 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      56%    66% 5m/s4 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      53%    65% 5.5m/s5 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      51%    75% 5.8m/s5 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      52%    81% 5m/s7 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      50%    67% 5.4m/s10 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Saaz, Zatec, Zhatec, jatetsu, zha tai ci, Žatec, Жатец, ジャテツ, 扎泰茨
Population: 19,607
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations