Žďár nad Sázavou Druhy

Make default city

Žďár nad Sázavou Druhy weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, -5 degrees, humidity 96%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      cloudy Overcast -5°

      96%    96% 3.6m/s Rain possibility 11% Sun rises at 07:46 07:46 Sun sets at 16:30 16:30
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      95%    96% 2.7m/s11 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      95%    98% 3.2m/s14 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      fogFoggy-3°

      92%    96% 3.7m/s14 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      fogFoggy-3°

      89%    96% 3.5m/s10 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      fogFoggy-2°

      88%    97% 3.5m/s6 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      fogFoggy-2°

      86%    97% 3.6m/s6 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      81%    94% 3.6m/s5 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      82%    96% 4.1m/s5 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      82%    96% 3.9m/s4 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      82%    99% 3.6m/s3 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      81%    99% 3.8m/s3 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      80%    100% 4m/s6 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      fogFoggy-1°

      86%    100% 5m/s17 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      fogFoggy-0°

      86%    99% 5.3m/s18 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      fogFoggy-0°

      87%    99% 5.4m/s16 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      87%    98% 5.2m/s15 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      88%    95% 4.9m/s13 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      89%    97% 4.6m/s8 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      90%    95% 4m/s4 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      92%    96% 3.5m/s2 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      93%    98% 3.1m/s1 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      93%    98% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      93%    98% 3m/s4 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Saar Schloss, Zd’ar nad Sazavou Druhy, Žďár nad Sázavou Druhy
Population: 23,996

Forecasts for nearby locations