Žďár nad Sázavou

Make default city

Žďár nad Sázavou weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, -7 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      cloudy Overcast -7°

      83%    95% 4.6m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:47 07:47 Sun sets at 16:27 16:27
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast-7°

      85%    93% 4.6m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast-8°

      85%    95% 4.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast-8°

      84%    88% 4.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast-8°

      86%    92% 4.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast-8°

      86%    92% 4.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast-8°

      85%    90% 4.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      84%    87% 4.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-8°

      84%    93% 4.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      84%    73% 4.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      85%    70% 4.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      85%    70% 4.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-9°

      87%    68% 3.9m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-9°

      88%    67% 3.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-9°

      89%    68% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-9°

      90%    69% 3.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-8°

      92%    66% 3.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-8°

      94%    66% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-7°

      94%    66% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-7°

      90%    73% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      88%    78% 3m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      86%    80% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      84%    80% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      82%    79% 1.8m/s3 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Mesto Zd’ar, Mesto Zd’ar a Zamek Zd’ar, Město Žďar, Město Žďár, Město Žďár a Zámek Žďár, Saar, Sar, Zd’ar, Zdar, Zdiaras prie Sazavos, Zdjara pie Sazavas, Zdziar nad Sazawa, Zdziar nad Sazawą, Zhdjar na Sazavi, Zhdjar-nad-Sazavoju, Zhdjar-nad-Sazavou, jdyar nad sazafw, sa
Population: 24,030

Forecasts for nearby locations