Żory

Make default city

Żory weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 1 degrees, humidity 98%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      cloudy Overcast

      98%    100% 4.8m/s Rain possibility 21% Sun rises at 05:53 05:53 Sun sets at 19:40 19:40
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      fogFoggy

      98%    100% 5m/s21 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      snowPossible Light Snow

      98%    100% 5.3m/s31 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      snowPossible Light Snow

      97%    100% 5.5m/s37 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      snowPossible Light Snow

      97%    100% 5.7m/s41 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      snowSnow

      100%    100% 5.8m/s48 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      snowSnow

      99%    100% 5.8m/s51 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      snowSnow

      98%    100% 5.2m/s50 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      snowSnow

      98%    100% 5m/s51 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      snowPossible Light Snow

      98%    100% 5m/s50 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      snowPossible Light Snow

      97%    100% 4.8m/s46 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      96%    100% 4.5m/s44 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    99% 4.3m/s45 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    100% 4.1m/s42 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    95% 4m/s39 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      snowPossible Light Snow

      90%    96% 4m/s33 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      snowPossible Light Snow

      89%    97% 3.9m/s28 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      fogFoggy

      89%    98% 3.9m/s24 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      fogFoggy

      89%    100% 3.7m/s22 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      fogFoggy

      90%    100% 3.7m/s22 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      fogFoggy

      90%    100% 3.6m/s21 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      fogFoggy

      90%    100% 3.6m/s24 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      snowPossible Light Snow

      91%    100% 3.5m/s29 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      06:00
      snowPossible Light Snow

      92%    100% 3.5m/s36 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Gorad Zhory, Sohrau, Zhori, Zhory, Zori, Zoros, Zory, ch xrux, joli, joru~i, ruo lei, Żory, Žori, Žoros, Žory, Горад Жоры, Жори, Жоры, ชอรือ, ジョルィ, 若雷, 조리
Population: 63,174
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations