Żoliborz

Make default city

Żoliborz weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 16 degrees, humidity 61%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 12.07.20
      08:00
      cloudy Overcast 16°

      61%    95% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:31 04:31 Sun sets at 20:55 20:55
    • Sun 12.07.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      58%    87% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      52%    68% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      47%    71% 3.9m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      45%    42% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      43%    34% 4.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      42%    44% 5.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      42%    16% 5.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      42%    7% 5.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      44%    0% 5.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      47%    0% 4.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      53%    3% 4.2m/s6 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      57%    6% 3.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      62%    4% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      66%    2% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      70%    0% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      74%    0% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      76%    0% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      78%    0% 2.8m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      80%    0% 2.9m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      82%    0% 2.9m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      05:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      83%    0% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      80%    0% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      73%    0% 3.4m/s0 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Zalborz, Zalbórz
Population: 50,934

Forecasts for nearby locations