Żary

Make default city

Żary weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, -0 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-day Clear -0°

      93%    22% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:41 06:41 Sun sets at 17:44 17:44
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      89%    10% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      78%    0% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    0% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      59%    0% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      53%    0% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      51%    0% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      49%    0% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      50%    1% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      53%    1% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      58%    4% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      67%    18% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      71%    52% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      74%    51% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      75%    36% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    25% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    23% 4m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    21% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    21% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    34% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    31% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    56% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    36% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    35% 4.2m/s0 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Sorau, Sorau in Nieder Lausitz, Soraw, Zara, Zarai, Zari, Zarow, Zary, Zhara, Zhari, Zhary, Zoraw, Zóraw, zha lei, Żary, Žarai, Žari, Žarow, Жара, Жари, Жары, 扎雷
Population: 38,779
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations