Šuto Orizare

Make default city

Šuto Orizare weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 26 degrees, humidity 57%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 12.07.20
      10:00
      clear-day Clear 26°

      56%    28% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:11 05:11 Sun sets at 20:11 20:11
    • Sun 12.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      49%    38% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      44%    38% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      41%    32% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      40%    29% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      40%    31% 3.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      43%    35% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      47%    36% 4m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      51%    34% 3.9m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      57%    29% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      64%    25% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      70%    20% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      76%    16% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      82%    12% 2m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      84%    12% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      84%    12% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      83%    11% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      83%    11% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      83%    11% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      81%    11% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      75%    11% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      65%    11% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      56%    10% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      48%    7% 2.6m/s0 %
Country: MK
Alternate names: Shuto Orizari, Suto Orizare, Šuto Orizare, Шуто Оризари
Population: 20,800

Forecasts for nearby locations