Šumperk

Make default city

Šumperk weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 100%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 12°

      100%    32% 0.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:26 05:26 Sun sets at 20:33 20:33
    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      100%    38% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      100%    52% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      98%    76% 1.1m/s4 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      93%    64% 1.6m/s11 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      88%    48% 2m/s9 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      84%    51% 2.1m/s5 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      79%    54% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      74%    50% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      74%    83% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      75%    92% 1.1m/s5 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      79%    95% 1m/s22 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      79%    97% 1m/s23 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      81%    97% 1m/s18 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      82%    96% 1.2m/s17 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      83%    89% 1.4m/s9 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      83%    99% 1.7m/s17 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      83%    100% 1.7m/s12 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      87%    80% 1.8m/s9 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      91%    98% 1.5m/s10 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      96%    93% 1.1m/s11 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      100%    89% 0.8m/s15 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      100%    84% 1.1m/s19 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      100%    80% 1m/s18 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Maehrisch-Schoenberg, Mährisch-Schönberg, Shumperk, Sumperka, Sumperkas, shumuperuku, shun pei er ke, shwmbyrk, shwmprk, syumpeleukeu, Šumperka, Šumperkas, Шумперк, شومبيرك, شومپرک, シュムペルク, 順佩爾克, 슘페르크
Population: 28,768
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations