Šabac

Make default city

Šabac weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 5 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 01.03.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear

      72%    5% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:20 06:20 Sun sets at 17:30 17:30
    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    6% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    7% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    27% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      84%    37% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      82%    42% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      78%    53% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      70%    39% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      62%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      55%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      48%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      43%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      39%    13% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      35%    12% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      36%    2% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      42%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      49%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      53%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      58%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      63%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      67%    0% 1m/s0 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Boeguerdelen, Böğürdelen, Chabats, Sabac, Sampats, Shabac, Szabacs, Szabács, sha ba ci, shabach, shabas, shabats, shabatsu, syabacheu, Ŝabac, Šabac, Σάμπατς, Шабац, שאבאץ, شاباتس, شاباس, شاباچ, シャバツ, 沙巴茨, 샤바츠
Population: 55,114
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations