Świebodzice

Make default city

Świebodzice weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 97%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 14°

      97%    58% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:26 05:26 Sun sets at 20:39 20:39
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      95%    58% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      91%    63% 1.8m/s8 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      87%    60% 2m/s13 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      84%    62% 2.2m/s12 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      80%    68% 2.4m/s10 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      76%    69% 2.5m/s8 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      69%    63% 2.3m/s6 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      66%    80% 2.3m/s7 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      66%    90% 2.1m/s7 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      67%    95% 1.8m/s13 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      71%    96% 1.6m/s26 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      75%    97% 1.8m/s15 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      78%    92% 1.8m/s19 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      81%    52% 1.2m/s20 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      84%    92% 1.6m/s21 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      87%    90% 1.7m/s23 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      89%    81% 1.7m/s20 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      92%    91% 1.7m/s21 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      93%    91% 2.2m/s15 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      95%    89% 1.9m/s13 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      96%    84% 1.9m/s17 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      98%    82% 1.6m/s17 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      99%    83% 1.5m/s26 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Freiburg, Freiburg in Schlesien, Frybork, Shvebodzhice, Svebodzice, Svebodzices, Svebodzicės, Swiebodzice, swwyybwdzyzh, xi wei bo ji cai, Świebodzice, Свебодзице, Свебодзіце, Свјебођице, Швебоджице, שווייבודזיצה, 希維博濟采
Population: 23,228
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations