Świdnica

Make default city

Świdnica weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 98%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 15°

      98%    55% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:25 05:25 Sun sets at 20:38 20:38
    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      98%    56% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      96%    59% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      92%    61% 1.8m/s9 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      88%    62% 2m/s14 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      84%    62% 2.3m/s12 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      80%    64% 2.6m/s9 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      73%    67% 2.8m/s6 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      66%    63% 2.4m/s5 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      64%    79% 2.5m/s5 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      63%    90% 2.4m/s4 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      64%    95% 2.1m/s8 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      68%    96% 1.8m/s13 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      74%    97% 1.9m/s11 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      78%    94% 2.1m/s15 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      82%    58% 1.4m/s16 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      85%    91% 1.5m/s19 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      87%    88% 1.8m/s20 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      89%    80% 1.8m/s18 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      93%    89% 1.7m/s21 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      94%    90% 2.1m/s21 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      96%    89% 1.9m/s15 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      98%    84% 1.9m/s12 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      99%    82% 1.5m/s13 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Schweidnitz, Schweidnitz-Schlesian, Schweinitz, Shvidnica, Svidnica, Svidnice, Svidnicja, Svidņica, Svídnice, Swidnica, swwydnyzh, xi wei de ni cha, Świdnica, Свидница, Свидњица, Свідниця, Швидница, שווידניצה, 希维德尼察
Population: 60,351
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations