Łobez

Make default city

Łobez weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 20 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 25.07.21
      07:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 20°

      89%    42% 4.3m/s Rain possibility 31% Sun rises at 05:25 05:25 Sun sets at 21:30 21:30
    • Sun 25.07.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      88%    42% 4.3m/s30 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      84%    28% 4.3m/s12 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      84%    54% 3.3m/s5 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      84%    71% 2.7m/s11 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      77%    73% 2.9m/s9 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      71%    61% 2.9m/s8 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      69%    62% 3.1m/s10 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      72%    78% 2.4m/s19 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      72%    89% 1.6m/s18 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain24°

      76%    92% 1.1m/s28 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain24°

      80%    92% 1.3m/s32 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain23°

      81%    86% 1.8m/s37 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      82%    78% 1.8m/s23 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      82%    66% 1.3m/s17 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      84%    72% 0.9m/s10 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      86%    73% 0.8m/s12 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      87%    68% 0.9m/s12 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      88%    65% 1.1m/s8 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      89%    71% 1.3m/s10 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      92%    60% 1.5m/s9 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      94%    70% 1.9m/s29 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      05:00
      rainRain18°

      97%    73% 2m/s40 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      06:00
      rainRain18°

      99%    79% 1.9m/s39 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Gorad Lobaz, Laabs, Labes, Lobesia, Lobez, Lobez osh, Lobeza, Lobezas, Lompez, Luobezos, lwbs, lwbyz, wo bei zi, wobeseu, Łobéz, Λόμπεζ, Горад Лобаз, Лобез, Лобез ош, لوبس, لوبيز, ዎበስ, 沃貝茲
Population: 10,609
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations