Đakovo

Make default city

Đakovo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 11 degrees, humidity 63%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      cloudy Overcast 11°

      63%    100% 5m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 07:17 07:17 Sun sets at 16:42 16:42
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      62%    100% 5.4m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      62%    100% 5.4m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      61%    100% 5.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      62%    100% 5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      64%    83% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      64%    85% 5.2m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      63%    89% 5.1m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      62%    92% 4.6m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      61%    93% 4.4m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      60%    95% 3.9m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      65%    100% 3.4m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      71%    100% 2.5m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      77%    100% 1.8m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      82%    97% 1.5m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      85%    97% 1.3m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    76% 2.3m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    93% 2.8m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    100% 3.3m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    100% 3.3m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    99% 3.2m/s4 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      71%    49% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      72%    49% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      72%    51% 2.4m/s4 %
Country: HR
Alternate names: Dakovo, Deakovar, Deakovár, Diaco, Diakovar, Diakovár, Djakovar, Djakovo, Djakovár, Djakowar, Dzakovas, Dzhakovo, Dzhjakovo, Džakovas, gqwbw, gu ke wo, jakobo, jakovu~o, jakww, Ðakovo, Đakovo, Ђаково, Джаково, Джяково, גקובו, جاکوو, داکۆڤۆ, ジャコヴォ, 賈科沃, 자코보
Population: 19,491

Forecasts for nearby locations