České Budějovice

Make default city

České Budějovice weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, -0 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 01.03.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear -0°

      88%    27% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:45 06:45 Sun sets at 17:47 17:47
    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      88%    27% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      90%    28% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      91%    47% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      93%    50% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      96%    51% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      97%    53% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      95%    53% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-2°

      93%    53% 1m/s2 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      90%    52% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      86%    51% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      80%    50% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      73%    39% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      66%    2% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      58%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      52%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      51%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      53%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear

      58%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    15% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Boehmisch Budweis, Budejovice, Budweis, Böhmisch Budweis, Ceske Budejovicai, Ceske Budejovice, Ceské Budejovice, Cheshke Budjejovice, Cheske Budejovice, Cheske-Budejovice, Czeskie Budziejowice, Tseske Mpountegiobitse, Česke Budejovicai, České Budějovice, Τσέσκε Μπουντε
Population: 96,053
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations