Česká Třebová

Make default city

Česká Třebová weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, -5 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      cloudy Overcast -5°

      86%    99% 4.4m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 07:47 07:47 Sun sets at 16:24 16:24
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast-6°

      86%    99% 4.7m/s6 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast-6°

      85%    98% 5.2m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      fogFoggy-6°

      85%    97% 5.3m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast-6°

      84%    95% 5.3m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast-6°

      85%    92% 5.1m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast-7°

      85%    89% 4.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast-7°

      85%    88% 4.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      85%    85% 4.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      85%    79% 4.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      86%    76% 4.2m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      86%    75% 4m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      87%    75% 3.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      88%    73% 3.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      90%    72% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      91%    71% 3.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-9°

      93%    71% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-8°

      94%    71% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-7°

      94%    71% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      90%    71% 2m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      87%    69% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-5°

      85%    67% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-5°

      83%    43% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear-6°

      82%    20% 1.4m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Bohmisch-Trubau, Böhmisch-Trübau, Ceska Trsebova, Cheshka Trebova, Cheska-Trshebova, jie ke te re bo wa, Česka Tršebova, Ческа-Тршебова, Чешка Требова, ჩესკა-ტრშებოვა, 捷克特熱博瓦
Population: 16,655

Forecasts for nearby locations