Česká Lípa

Make default city

Česká Lípa weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -1 degrees, humidity 96%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy -1°

      96%    52% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 06:43 06:43 Sun sets at 17:48 17:48
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      93%    54% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      90%    62% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      87%    61% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      81%    54% 2.3m/s4 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      76%    46% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      72%    30% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear

      68%    10% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    8% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear

      69%    6% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear

      74%    12% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    6% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    34% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    45% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    54% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    60% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    59% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    59% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    67% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    66% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    71% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    70% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    70% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      95%    75% 0.9m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Boehmisch-Leipa, Böhmisch-Leipa, Ceska Lipa, Cheshka Lipa, Cheska Lipa, Cheska-Lipa, Czeska Lipa, Lipa, chska lypa, jie ke li pa, Česká Lípa, Ческа Липа, Ческа-Липа, Чешка Липа, چسکا لیپا, 捷克利帕
Population: 38,841
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations