Čakovec

Make default city

Čakovec weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, -0 degrees, humidity 68%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy -0°

      68%    76% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 07:34 07:34 Sun sets at 16:37 16:37
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      70%    85% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      71%    87% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      73%    89% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      76%    80% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      76%    78% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      76%    76% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      76%    69% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      76%    69% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      77%    75% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      78%    78% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      79%    77% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      81%    77% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      83%    79% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      84%    81% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      82%    77% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      82%    79% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      80%    79% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      76%    78% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      72%    73% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      69%    70% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      66%    68% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      64%    43% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      64%    45% 1.7m/s0 %
Country: HR
Alternate names: Aquama, Cakovec, Cakovecas, Chakovec, Csakathurn, Csaktornya, Csáktornya, Gorad Chakavec, cha ke wei ci, chakobecheu, chakovu~etsu, chakwts, chakwwts, tshakwfytsh, Čakovec, Čakovecas, Горад Чакавец, Чаковец, تشاكوفيتش, چاکوتس, چاکووتس, چاکۆڤێتس, ჩაკოვეცი, チャコヴェツ, 查科韋茨, 차코베츠
Population: 15,867

Forecasts for nearby locations