Čair

Make default city

Čair weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 23 degrees, humidity 44%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 28.09.20
      18:00
      clear-night Clear 23°

      44%    26% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:30 06:30 Sun sets at 18:22 18:22
    • Mon 28.09.20
      19:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      45%    19% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      50%    15% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      54%    14% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      58%    15% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      62%    20% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      64%    31% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      66%    45% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      68%    60% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      70%    75% 1.1m/s6 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      71%    90% 1.2m/s8 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      74%    100% 1.3m/s12 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      78%    100% 1.2m/s17 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      84%    100% 1.1m/s21 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      85%    100% 1m/s23 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      80%    85% 0.9m/s16 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      69%    65% 0.9m/s6 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      59%    50% 0.9m/s5 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      52%    42% 1m/s7 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      47%    37% 1.2m/s11 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      45%    39% 1.4m/s15 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      45%    51% 1.8m/s14 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      47%    70% 2.2m/s12 %
    • Tue 29.09.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      52%    80% 2.4m/s10 %
Country: MK
Alternate names: Cair, Chair, Čair, Чаир
Population: 64,773

Forecasts for nearby locations