Čadca

Make default city

Čadca weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently rain, 14 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 12.05.21
      23:00
      rain Rain 14°

      92%    95% 0.7m/s Rain possibility 52% Sun rises at 05:06 05:06 Sun sets at 20:19 20:19
    • Thu 13.05.21
      00:00
      rainRain14°

      92%    97% 0.8m/s56 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      93%    97% 0.8m/s45 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      94%    99% 0.8m/s26 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      96%    100% 0.6m/s31 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      98%    100% 0.5m/s45 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      100%    100% 0.9m/s63 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      06:00
      rainRain12°

      99%    100% 0.8m/s71 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      97%    100% 0.8m/s57 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      96%    96% 1.3m/s50 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      09:00
      rainRain14°

      96%    97% 1.3m/s69 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      10:00
      rainRain14°

      98%    98% 1.2m/s74 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      11:00
      rainRain13°

      100%    100% 1.4m/s71 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      12:00
      rainRain13°

      100%    100% 1.7m/s68 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      13:00
      rainRain14°

      98%    100% 2.1m/s68 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      14:00
      rainRain13°

      99%    100% 1.9m/s76 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      15:00
      rainRain13°

      99%    100% 2m/s75 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      16:00
      rainRain13°

      96%    100% 2.1m/s74 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      17:00
      rainRain13°

      94%    100% 2.2m/s72 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      18:00
      rainRain13°

      91%    100% 2.3m/s72 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      19:00
      rainRain13°

      89%    100% 2.3m/s72 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      20:00
      rainRain12°

      86%    100% 2.3m/s72 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      21:00
      rainRain12°

      86%    100% 2.3m/s66 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      22:00
      rainRain11°

      86%    100% 2.1m/s61 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Cadca, Chadca, Csaca, Csacza, Czaca, Čadca, Чадца
Population: 24,670
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations