Ústí nad Orlicí

Make default city

Ústí nad Orlicí weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, -6 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      cloudy Overcast -6°

      87%    98% 4.6m/s Rain possibility 7% Sun rises at 07:47 07:47 Sun sets at 16:24 16:24
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast-6°

      86%    97% 5.2m/s5 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast-6°

      85%    98% 5m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast-6°

      85%    95% 5.1m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast-6°

      86%    91% 4.9m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast-6°

      85%    88% 4.7m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      85%    87% 4.6m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      85%    87% 4.5m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      85%    81% 4.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      86%    79% 4m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      86%    77% 3.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      87%    76% 3.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      87%    74% 3m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      90%    71% 2.9m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-9°

      91%    72% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-9°

      93%    72% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-8°

      94%    71% 2.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-7°

      94%    71% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      89%    73% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-5°

      86%    72% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-5°

      84%    73% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-5°

      82%    51% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-6°

      82%    32% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear-7°

      81%    26% 1m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Uscie nad Orlica, Usti na Orlici, Usti pie Orlices, Usti-nad-Orlici, Ustin Orl, Uście nad Orlicą, Wildenschwert, ao er li cai he pan wu si ji, awsty nad awrlytsy, Ústin Orl, Ūsti pie Orlices, Усти на Орлици, Усти-над-Орлици, أوستي ناد أورليتسي, უსტი-ნად-ორლიცი, 奧爾利采河畔烏斯
Population: 15,151

Forecasts for nearby locations