Ústí nad Labem

Make default city

Ústí nad Labem weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 3 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      cloudy Overcast

      86%    100% 2.3m/s Rain possibility 14% Sun rises at 06:08 06:08 Sun sets at 20:01 20:01
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      fogFoggy

      86%    100% 2.4m/s14 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      fogFoggy

      86%    100% 2.4m/s13 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      fogFoggy

      85%    98% 2.4m/s13 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    99% 2.5m/s13 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    99% 2.6m/s10 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    98% 2.8m/s7 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    99% 2.8m/s5 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      70%    97% 2.6m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    97% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    95% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    94% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    81% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      74%    76% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    74% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      77%    71% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    82% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    93% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    94% 1.7m/s6 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    94% 1.7m/s9 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    96% 1.7m/s10 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    96% 1.8m/s9 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    98% 1.7m/s7 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      fogFoggy

      89%    99% 1.7m/s9 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Aussig, Aussig an der Elbe, Auszig, Usti, Usti nad Labem, Usti-nad-Labem, Ustina Labe, usti nad labom, Ústina Labe, Ústí, Ústí nad Labem, Усти над Лабом, Усти-над-Лабем
Population: 94,105
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations