Úbeda

Make default city

Úbeda weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 18 degrees, humidity 61%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 19.06.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 18°

      61%    36% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:52 06:52 Sun sets at 21:40 21:40
    • Sun 20.06.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      61%    48% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      65%    37% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      71%    31% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      75%    16% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      79%    19% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      82%    26% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      85%    49% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      87%    58% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      86%    61% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      84%    79% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      81%    80% 2.5m/s5 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      74%    75% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      66%    70% 3.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      61%    73% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      54%    60% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      48%    53% 5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      42%    51% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      41%    53% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      42%    46% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      46%    46% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      49%    41% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      56%    41% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      63%    33% 4m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Ubeda, abdt, awbda, ubeda, wu wei da, Úbeda, Убеда, أبدة, اوبدا, უბედა, ウベダ, 乌韦达, 우베다
Population: 35,649
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations