Órjiva

Make default city

Órjiva weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 20 degrees, humidity 43%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      17:00
      clear-day Clear 20°

      43%    7% 2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:31 08:31 Sun sets at 19:27 19:27
    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      45%    5% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      51%    1% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      55%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      56%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      55%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      54%    0% 1.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      53%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      51%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      48%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      46%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      44%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      42%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      39%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      37%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      36%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      37%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      36%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      35%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      33%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      32%    0% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      31%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      30%    0% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      31%    3% 4m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Orgiva, Orjiva, Órgiva, Órjiva
Population: 5,217

Forecasts for nearby locations