Érd

Make default city

Érd weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 1 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-day Clear

      88%    3% 1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:22 06:22 Sun sets at 17:34 17:34
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      87%    2% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      79%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      68%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      57%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      50%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      44%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      41%    3% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      39%    3% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      39%    2% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      41%    2% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      47%    1% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      54%    2% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      59%    6% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      64%    7% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    8% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    9% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    8% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    6% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    4% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    2% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    1% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    2% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    5% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Andzabeg, Ehrd, Erd, Hamzsabeg, Hamzsabég, ai er de, ayrd, eleudeu, erdi, erudo, Érd, Ерд, Эрд, ארד, ایرد, ერდი, エールド, 埃爾德, 에르드
Population: 62,408
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations