Åkersberga

Make default city

Åkersberga weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 18 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 05.07.20
      10:00
      cloudy Overcast 18°

      81%    100% 3.4m/s Rain possibility 21% Sun rises at 03:41 03:41 Sun sets at 22:04 22:04
    • Sun 05.07.20
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle18°

      82%    100% 3.9m/s28 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      85%    100% 4.6m/s44 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      13:00
      rainLight Rain16°

      90%    100% 5.4m/s72 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      14:00
      rainRain16°

      92%    100% 6.1m/s78 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      15:00
      rainRain17°

      92%    100% 6.7m/s71 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      16:00
      rainRain18°

      89%    100% 7.3m/s63 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      17:00
      rainRain19°

      86%    100% 7.5m/s56 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      18:00
      rainRain19°

      85%    91% 7.4m/s49 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      19:00
      rainRain19°

      85%    77% 7m/s42 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      83%    62% 6.7m/s24 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      84%    44% 6.7m/s14 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      83%    25% 6.7m/s10 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      83%    11% 6.8m/s6 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      83%    6% 7m/s4 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      84%    6% 7.3m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      85%    6% 7.5m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      86%    5% 7.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      87%    4% 7.6m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      86%    7% 7.7m/s4 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      82%    14% 7.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      78%    25% 8.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      74%    39% 8.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      70%    58% 8.4m/s0 %
Country: SE
Alternate names: Akersberga, Okersberga, Okershberja, Okeršberga, awkshbqya, Акерсберга, Окерсберга, Окершберя, اوکشبقیا
Population: 32,659

Forecasts for nearby locations