Ängelholm

Make default city

Ängelholm weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, -6 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      clear-night Clear -6°

      82%    31% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:32 08:32 Sun sets at 16:06 16:06
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-6°

      82%    34% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      83%    7% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      84%    4% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      84%    7% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      84%    9% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear-7°

      85%    6% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-7°

      85%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-7°

      84%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-7°

      84%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      85%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      86%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      86%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      87%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear-5°

      87%    1% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear-4°

      86%    1% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear-2°

      84%    2% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear-1°

      82%    3% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear-1°

      77%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear-1°

      76%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear-2°

      78%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      80%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      80%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      80%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
Country: SE
Alternate names: AEngelholm, AEngelholms, AGH, Engelholm, Engelkholm, Ängelholm, Ängelholms, Енгелхолм
Population: 23,240

Forecasts for nearby locations