Brussels

Make default city

Brussels weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 13 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      cloudy Overcast 13°

      72%    94% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:10 08:10 Sun sets at 18:48 18:48
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      74%    94% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      78%    97% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      81%    87% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      85%    65% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      87%    52% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    46% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    44% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      93%    35% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      94%    19% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      96%    18% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      98%    21% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    59% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    81% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    75% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    93% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    97% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      82%    100% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      77%    100% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      73%    100% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      69%    99% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      69%    99% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      70%    100% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      71%    100% 4.6m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: An Bhruiseil, An Bhruiséil, BRU, Breissel, Brisel, Brisele, Briuselis, Brjuksel, Brjusel’, Brjussel’, Brueksel, Bruessel, Bruesszel, Bruiseal, Bruksel, Bruksela, Brukseli, Brukselo, Brusehl’, Brusel, Brusela, Bruselas, Bruseles, Bruselj, Bruselo, Brusel·les, Brussel, Brussele, Bruss
Population: 1,019,022

VIC-20 Reloaded the best games and software for VIC-20 retrogaming


Weather in other European towns